Jen Sawula
Spares List
Spares List 2016/2017
LADIES..-..Monday FAB
Compton Joan 338-0335
Ehrmantraut Donna 890-0206
Holden Mary 339-3934
McClellan Louisa 336-8872/218-6744
Moore Eva 339-4140
Seeley Bonnie 337-5059
Taylor Sue 337-5679
Walker Sharon 898-4767
Wesley Shirley 871-1710
Zuchetto Colleen 871-2431
LADIES..-..Tuesday..2:30 PM
Bood        Lead to 3rd Judy 250-465-8380
Hawley     Susan 604-809-3209
McCusker Marilyn 334-9655
Peill Katherine 338-0938
Rippon  - Skip, 3rd or 2nd Laurie 941-6894
Smith Jennifer 339-0377
Wesley Shirley 871-1750
LADIES..-..Tuesday.5:00 PM
Baird Rebecca 339-7827
Bood        Lead to 3rd Judy 250-465-8380
Fink Cheryl 339-9899
Forman Kim 898-7980
Hassall Sarah 403-688-2031
Hawley     Susan 604-809-3209
Levesque JoAnn 941-7741
McCann Cathy 465-2665
Remmen Wendy 337-8107
Richard Lynne 218-5730
Rippon  -  Skip, 3rd or 2nd Laurie 941-6894
Shivas Heather 218-8742
Small Betty 334-6172
Smith Jennifer 339-0377
Wesley Shirley 871-1750
Young      Novice Karen 465-1139
LADIES..-..Thursday...4:45
Adams Jan 334-7477
Bender Debbi 703-2931
Bood              Lead to 3rd Judy 250-465-8380
Bradbury    -  Lead Only Leanne 339-6975
Calder Diane 339-0756/650-0930(c)
Dobbs Joyanne 871-5775
Fink Cheryl 339-9899
Kostuik Carla 778-585-9879
Marks Elsie 339-1718
Peill Katherine 338-0938
Richard Lynne 218-5730
Rippon  -  Skip, 3rd or 2nd Laurie 941-6894
Ritzel Dawn 703-9538
Robinson Fran 941-5491
Ross Lori 339-3411
MONDAY OPEN


Carlstrom Lyle 780-814-0581(c)/871-7737 (work)
Corsbie Jim 778-585-7104
Chatwin                  Lead or 2nd Mike 339-7897
Damen Lynne 897-1488/218-2780(c)
Hawley                       Any Susan 604-809-3209
McDonald Larry 335-3475
Parkinson - Junior Curler early only Chris 941-1463
Ponsford Glenn 890-1887
WEDNESDAY MIXED
Chatwin                      Lead or 2nd Mike 339-7897
Haines Murray 897-1180
TUESDAY MEN
Bradley                3rd Glen 871-3365
Bridges Allan 778-319-1901
Calder                 Any Rob 339-0156
Cave Chuck 331-1911
Chatwin              1st or 2nd Mike 339-7897
Corsbie      -        1st to 3rd Jim 778-585-0104
Cusack                Any Blair 778-585-9801
Hallstrom            Any Gord 871-2665
Havers                1st or 2nd Neil 897-5757
Henderson          1st or 2nd    Mike 871-7589
Hogarth     -        1st to 3rd Jim 339-9432
Johnson              1st or 2nd Bill 338-6327
Perry         -        Any Keith 604-999-2376  
Ritzel                   Any Jim 703-9538
Sawula        -      1st to 3rd Adam 941-1965
THURSDAY MEN
Aker             - Any Rick 898-7691
Bradley Glen 871-3365
Calder            Any Rob 339-0756
Carlstrom       Any Lyle 780-814-0581
Corsbie        - 1st to 3rd Jim 778-585-0104
Cusack           Any Blair 778-585-9801
Duncan          Any Adam 339-4085
Henderson     1st to 2nd Mike 871-7589
Larson         - Any Stu 218-0029
Perry           - Any Keith 604-999-2376 
Pilon              Any Brier 871-7768
Ponsford       1st or 2nd Glenn 890-1887
THURSDAY COMPETITIVE
Beck Cliff 792-1809
Booth                 3rd or skip Nancy 890-9725/778-585-0949
Bridges       Lead, second or third Allan 1-778-319-1901
Brown                3rd or skip Val 890-3342
Chatwin              Lead or 2nd Mike 339-7897
Francetic Michael 778-427-1130
Kuhn                lead, 2nd or 3rd John 703-0148
McGill Deb 338-6813
McCallum Brian 871-4122
McIntyre           Lead or 2nd Karen 650-4762
McIntyre   Any prefers skip or 3rd Ian 650-3907
Milliken Nancy 871-0506
Ritzel                Lead or 2nd Dawn 703-9538  - in the New Year
Schommer Joe 331-9667
Urban
Jules
338-6472
HANGOVER LEAGUE
Beck                     1st or 2nd Cliff 792-1809
Carlstrom                   Lyle 780-814-0581/250-871-7737
Cave Chuck 331-1911
Crosbie                1st to 3rd Jim 778-585-0104
Dales Rob 465-0997
East Kevin 650-8712
Hemmingway Paul 898-7121
Joanise Bruce 881-3076
May Rod 703-6150
McMartin Merv 871-4179
Parry Keith 337-8267
Parkinson - Young guy loves to curl Chris 941-1463